Westin Spot-On Top Walker 12.5cm 27g Floating Lure - CD-R

Westin Spot-On Top Walker - 12.5cm 27g - Floating | All Colours Available

Westin Spot-On Top Walker 12.5cm 27g Floating Lure - CD-R

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£12.54
Delivery from £3.99

Westin Topwater Lure Spot-On Walker Floating Surface Predator Pike Bait 12.5cm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Westin Topwater Lure Spot-On Walker Floating Surface Predator Pike Bait 12.5cm

£19.19
Free Delivery
Westin Spot-On Top Walker 12.5cm 27g Floating Lure - CD-R

Cheapest offer

This powerful top water bait takes the learning curve out of walking the dog, and it packs decades worth of fish catching experience into subtle features that increase your odds of landing the big one. A life-like fish patterned body pairs with oversized, realistic eyes for the right look to lure in bass, snook, perch, redfish and seabass. Elevated ribs create extra surface turbulence. A unique nose scoop creates a finessed pop to tempt timid predators, much more subtle than the traditional popper. The Spot-On Top Walker’s V-shaped body creates stability in the water paired with a low-sitting tail that increases hook-up ratio! Lead free Material: ABS plastic Ultra sharp and strong carbon steel hooks Over-sized realistic eyes Foiled inside on selected colours for a 3D look Elevated ribs to create turbulence Nose Scoop Full wire-through-body construction Low frequency knocking sound Hand painted detailed colours Long casting design Easy walk the dog action
£12.54
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Westin Spot-On Twin Turbo 9cm 19g Floating Lure Topwater COLOURS
£14.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Westin Spot-On Top Walker 12.5 cm 27 g Green Minnow
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westin Spot-On Twin Turbo Propbait Surface Bait Wobbler for Perch Pike, Colour: Ghost Hunter, Length: 9.0 cm
£15.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westin Gift Box Radosław Witólskis' Favorites 6pcs
£43.25
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westin Sunbeam Headlamp Red 350 Lumens
£30.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99