Westin W2 Powercast 8'3' / 248 cm XXH 40-130g Spinning Pike Fishing Rod

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£79.63
Free Delivery

Westin W2 Powercast Rod - 8'3" XXH 40-130g 2 Sec

3 Days
£83.95
Delivery from £3.99
Westin W2 Powercast 8'3' / 248 cm XXH 40-130g Spinning Pike Fishing Rod

Cheapest offer

Spinning rod for pike fishing 2-piece, reel holder: Seaguide XVS Rings: Seaguide SXQLSG premium rings, blank: 24t/30t high performance carbon fibre Handle: premium EVA, hook holder: Seaguide Dhook Length: 248 cm, casting weight: 40-130g, weight: 212g, transport length: 130 cm
£79.63
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Westin W2 POWERCAST travel rod travel rod 248 cm spinning rod pike rod 4 pieces
£98.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.93
Westin W2 Powercast-T 7'9' / 233 cm 3XH 60-150g - Baitcaster Rod, Predatory Fish Rod, Pike Rod
£89.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westin W2 Powercast-T Rod - 8'3" XXH 40-130g 2 Sec
£91.95
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99