Westin W3 CR Folding Landing Net - XL

Westin W3 Foldable Landing Net Silver 165 cm

Westin W3 CR Folding Landing Net - XL

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£83.95
Delivery from £3.99

Westin Landing Net Folding W3 CR Telescopic Handle Rubber Coated Mesh Fish Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.73
Free Delivery

Westin W3 CR Foldable Landing Net Extra Large | Landing net

In stock
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Westin W3 CR Foldable Landing Net Extra Large | Landing net

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£100.81
Free Delivery
Westin W3 CR Folding Landing Net - XL

Cheapest offer

Description The W3 C&R Foldable Landing Nets feature smart solutions and details that set them apart. A quick and easy folding system makes for practical storage in the boat. The telescopic handle gives extra reach, making netting that dream fish easier. A knotless rubber coated mesh protects fish mucus and reduces hook tangles. The laser engraved measure on the handle means you can measure your catch in seconds. The XL net features a cord attached to the mesh which prevents tangles and snagging. Just before netting the fish you simply release the cord and the mesh engulfs your new personal best! L: 60 W x 70 cm L x 65 cm D - handle length 90-150cm XL: 75 cm W x 83 cm L x 85 cm D - handle length 105-165 cm Telescm copic handle for easy netting Folding system for practical storing Engraved measure on handle Knotless rubber coated mesh - fish friendly Big mesh on sides and smaller on bottom - less water resistance EVA handle with Westin logo Rubber mesh reduced hook tangles Mesh holder,
£83.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Westin Foldable Landing Net W3 C&R Fish Scoop Knotless Mesh Telescopic Handle
£69.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westin W3 CR Folding Landing Net - L
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westin W3 C R FOLDABLE FLOATING LANDING NET PIKE XXL 107X75X75CM 180CM 2SEC Mats
£95.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westin W3 Cr Landing Net Head Black M
£47.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westin W3 Cr Landing Net Black S
£48.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery