Westin W3 Powercast Travel 3Rd 236 cm 3XX 60-150g - Travel Rod

Westin W3 Powercast Travel Spinning Rod Silver 2.36 m / 60-150 g

Westin W3 Powercast Travel 3Rd 236 cm 3XX 60-150g - Travel Rod

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£114.12
Free Delivery

Westin W3 POWERCAST TRAVEL 3RD Edition Rod Spinning Rods

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery
Westin W3 Powercast Travel 3Rd 236 cm 3XX 60-150g - Travel Rod

Cheapest offer

Fishing rod from Westin Casting weight 60-150 g, versatile Responsive Torayca carbon blank Seaguide Rings & Carbon Reel Holders 236 cm length, 4-piece pack size
£114.12
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Westin W3 POWERCAST-T 3RD Edition Rod - 8'3"/251CM XXH 40-130G 2SEC
£121.25
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westin W3 POWERCAST-T 3RD Edition Rod - 7'9"/236CM 3XH 60-150G 2SEC
£107.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery