Ceiling fan with light and remote control WESTINGHOUSE BENDAN Pewter 132 cm 52

Westinghouse BENDAN Ceiling Fan, Metal, R7s, 80 W, Dark Pewter, 7256440

Ceiling fan with light and remote control WESTINGHOUSE BENDAN Pewter 132 cm 52

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.37
GBP 178.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Westinghouse BENDAN Ceiling Fan, Metal, R7s, 80 W, Dark Pewter, 7256440

In stock
£189.61
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Bendan Pewter with Light and Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£197.75
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Bendan - Fan in Dark Pewter

8-11 working days
£212.90
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling fan with light and remote control WESTINGHOUSE BENDAN Pewter 132 cm 52

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Electric / Number of Speeds: 3 / Blade Colour: Applewood / Colour: Silver / Lumens: 1400 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Item Height: 36 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Westinghouse / Style: Modern / Features: Remote Control, With Light, Reverse Airflow, Bulb/Tube Included, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, With Bulb/Tube, With Remote Control / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Kitchen, Trailer, Den, Study, Workshop / Finish: Metallic / Lighting Technology: Halogen / Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 132 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 52 in (132.1 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Bendan / Number of Blades: 5 / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Power Consumption: 56 W / Item Weight: 8 kg / Product Line: Westinghouse Bendan
£178.37
ebay.co.uk