Westinghouse Capitol ceiling fan with light, white beech

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Lighting Capitol Indoor Ceiling Fan, Metal, White Finish with Reversible White/Beech Blades ,7870840

In stock
£116.40
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Capitol Indoor Ceiling Fan, Metal, White Finish with Reversible White/Beech Blades ,7870840

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.40
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Capitol Indoor Ceiling Fan, Metal, White Finish with Reversible White/Beech Blades ,7870840

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.60
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling Fan Capitol White

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£127.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan White Capitol Beech Or 1.05m Westinghouse 78708

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.89
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan light 105 cm 42" Westinghouse Capitol White Beech with pull cord

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.18
GBP 136.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Capitol ceiling fan with light, white beech

Cheapest offer

Clearly designed Capitol ceiling fan - reversible blades in white and beech The four-blade Capitol ceiling fan produces comfortable climatic conditions. It comes with an attractive light made of opal frosted glass, which provides a soft general lighting. Fitted with a pull switch. It can be retrofitted with a remote control or a wall switch (can be ordered separately as accessories). Capitol can be installed with or without a ceiling rod (included). Functions Three wattages and three speeds can be selected. The Capitol ceiling fan can be used all year round - forward and return flow are integrated. It provides fresh air in the summer and recirculates the air that has been heated by the heating system in the winter. This will also reduce energy costs. Air flow: 112 m³/min Technical data Power consumption for each speed: - 27 watts at 115 rpm - 30 watts at 155 rpm - 42 watts at 210 rpm
£96.99
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse Capitol fan, graphite and black
£99.24
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
78274 Capitol 105 cm Brushed Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass
£103.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery