Westinghouse Comet 2 fan with light

Cheapest Total Price
13-17 working days
£143.05
Delivery from £1.99

Ceiling Fan Comet White 132cm / 52" with Light

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£176.75
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan with lights and pull cord Westinghouse COMET White 132 cm / 52"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.40
GBP 190.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling Fans 78017 Comet One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, White Finish with Frosted Glass

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£204.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Westinghouse Comet fan, black and silver blades
£141.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Westinghouse Comet 2 fan with light

Cheapest offer

Classic Comet 2 ceiling fan with integrated light Thanks to its classic and friendly design, the Comet 2 ceiling fan is suitable for all rooms. The integrated light fills the room with a pleasant light. A rod can be attached to reduce the distance between the fan and the room (included). Because the fan reaches further into the room with the rod, it is recommended not to install the rod if the ceiling is low. Bulb exclusive - can be ordered via accessories. Functions The fan is equipped with reversible blades (white/beech) and can be switched to three speeds. Can be used in summer and winter - integrated forward and reverse function. Remote control and wall switch are optionally available (accessories), but cannot be installed together. A pull switch is integrated. Technical data Power per speed: - 26 watts at 80 rpm - 40 watts at 130 rpm - 58 watts at 180 rpm
£143.05
13-17 working days
lights.co.uk