Westinghouse Comet T - Fan with Tiffany light

Cheapest Total Price
10-14 working days
£166.90
Delivery from £1.99

Westinghouse Ceiling fan Comet Tiffany 132cm / 52" with lighting Brown 132

in stock
£199.00
Delivery from £8.99

Westinghouse Ceiling Fans 72485 Comet Tiffany 132 cm Espresso Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Tiffany Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.82
Free Delivery

132 cm 52 inch ceiling fan light Westinghouse Comet Tiffany Brown with pull cord

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.62
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Comet Tiffany 132cm / 52" with Lights

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£286.35
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Breathtaking Tiffany-style illumination adds vintage flair.
• Whisper-quiet operation with three adjustable speeds.
• Easy installation for versatile use in any space.

Similar products

Westinghouse Comet T - Fan with Tiffany light
£166.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Westinghouse Comet T - Fan with Tiffany light

Cheapest offer

Comet T Decorative Ceiling Fan with Tiffany Light The Comet T ceiling fan is a particularly attractive model that catches the eye, not least because of the centrally positioned light. The elegant glass shade features a timeless Tiffany design, lending the fan a colonial style. Wall switch or remote control available as accessories. Bulb not included (can be ordered as an accessory). Features Fitted with reversible blades in espresso and cherry wood colours. The fan can be operated in both forward and reverse modes; in summer, it refreshes the air in the room, whilst in winter it helps reduce heating costs by distributing warm air effectively. Fitted with a pull switch. Technical specifications Power consumption per speed: - 28 watts at 65 rpm - 42 watts at 110 rpm - 63 watts at 160 rpm
£166.90
10-14 working days
lights.co.uk