Westinghouse Graham ceiling fan, white

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£292.87
Delivery from £4.99

72207 Graham 132 cm White Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass and Cage Shade, Remote Control Included

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Graham White 132cm / 52" with LED

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£367.89
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Graham ceiling fan, white

Cheapest offer

Graham ceiling fan with cage shade and dimmable LED light The Graham ceiling fan is a white ceiling fan equipped with three swivelling rotor blades. The modern, cage-shaped lampshade protects the diffuser made of frosted opal glass. The LED provides a warm white, subdued light. Function The fan is started and stopped using the included remote control. Batteries for the remote control are not included (can be ordered as an accessory). There are 3 speeds and 3 wattages to choose from, and you can switch between summer and winter modes. The remote control can also be used to switch the light on and off and to make it dimmable. Technical data Power per speed: - 54 watts at 204 rpm - 29 watts at 146 rpm - 16 watts at 101 rpm - Airflow: maximum 134.5 m³/min
£292.87
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Fan Graham Nickel 132cm / 52" with LED
£216.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery