Westinghouse Halley ceiling fan with light, wood, quiet

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£203.05
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Lighting 72181 Halley 112-cm Brushed Nickel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass

In stock
£211.50
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting 72181 Halley 112-cm Brushed Nickel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£211.50
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Halley Nickel with Light and Remote Control

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£248.49
Free Delivery

Hugger mount Ceiling fan with light and remote Halley Brushed Nickel 112 cm 44"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.49
GBP 248.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Halley ceiling fan with light, wood, quiet

Cheapest offer

Halley illuminated ceiling fan: a modern touch for low rooms The Halley ceiling fan, with reversible blades in weathered maple and dark cherry, not only provides efficient air circulation, but also features an opal milk glass light that guarantees atmospheric general or zone lighting. Remote control included. Note: The Halley ceiling fan must be mounted directly under the ceiling. An extension rod cannot be used. Functions Halley offers a choice of three speeds and three wattages. The ceiling fan can be used not only in summer as an air freshener, but also in winter as an ideal air circulator for heated rooms. This prevents cold zones and keeps heating costs down. The air flow rate is 142 m³ per minute. Technical data Power per speed: - 15 watts at 113 rpm - 29 watts at 172 rpm - 48 watts at 225 rpm
£203.05
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Spare parts for Westinghouse ceiling fan Halley White
£34.08
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Westinghouse Halley fan blades, white/maple
£188.03
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Spare parts for Westinghouse ceiling fan Halley White Light kit
£50.88
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Spare parts for Westinghouse ceiling fan Halley White Motor
£50.88
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00