Westinghouse Jet II ceiling fan with pull cord

Cheapest Total Price
13-17 working days
£97.95
Delivery from £1.99

Westinghouse Lighting jet II Ceiling Fan - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.32
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting jet II Ceiling Fan - White

In stock
£123.73
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Jet White 105cm / 42" with pull chain

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£179.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

WESTINGHOUSE 05-205105_2 Oven Cooker Door Seal Rubber Gasket Genuine 754130985
£17.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Marius outdoor wall light, black, 2-bulb
£73.45
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KFD Universal 15V DC Power Supply 5.5x2.1mm with Multi connector 5.5x2.5mm 3.5x1.35mm 4.0x1.7mm 4.8x1.7mm 5.5x3.0mm 6.5x4.4mm AC 100-240V UK cable Converter to 15 volts 4A 3A 60W Transformer
Delivery from £4.49
Westinghouse Retro Hand Mixer For Baking - 350W Handheld Electric Whisk - Includes 2 Egg Beaters And 2 Dough Hooks - Black
£82.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Ceiling Fan Weiß mit Fernbedienung
£153.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Jet II ceiling fan with pull cord

Cheapest offer

Jet II ceiling fan with a refreshing modern look Jet II is sometimes white all-over and sometimes two-tone with blades in bright maple so that it can be adjusted to match the colours of the furnishings. It displays its full range of abilities in rooms up to 15 m²: in the warm seasons it rotates to the left and produces pleasant fresh air. In the winter, it rotates to the right and optimally distributes the warm air - the savings in heating costs this results in will be welcome. Three speeds and three power levels can be set: 49 W - 220 RPM, 35 W - 169 RPM, 32 W - 123 RPM. With Jet II, a fresh breeze will find its way into any room and the summer can be enjoyed to the fullest.
£97.95
13-17 working days
lights.co.uk