Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl

3.2 (46)

Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.60
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.81
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl

In stock
£146.31
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Everett Espresso with Light & Pull Cords

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£148.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Everett ceiling fan with light, wood finish, quiet

3-3 weeks
£159.90
Delivery from £4.99

Flush mount Ceiling fan with lights and pull cords Everett Espresso 132 cm 52"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.15
GBP 160.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Brown Everett 132cm 52" Espresso Westinghouse 72154

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.60
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl

Cheapest offer

Indoor 132 cm traditional ceiling fan in espresso finish is ideal for rooms up to 25 square meters with low ceilings Five blades in espresso / applewood finish, scavo glass bowl light fixture uses 2 E27 A type 60-watt light bulbs (not included), LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation, powerful air movement and quiet performance Ceiling fan cannot be installed with an extension rod, illustrated instruction manual included Bulb not included
£133.60
amazon.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.2 out of 5 stars

46 Ratings
5 stars
15
4 stars
6
3 stars
9
2 stars
6
1 star
10
Amazon.de Kunde

At first it didn't work. We also fitted a Westinghouse remote control. After a few teething problems we realised that the previous lamp had been connected to a dimmer. Since we replaced that with a normal light switch it has worked perfectly! What we don't like so much is that when the light is on y…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I chose this ceiling fan because it fits my place perfectly; it does exactly what it's supposed to. In winter it distributes the warmth from the ceiling perfectly, so I avoid having to heat an entire room. I haven't needed the summer mode yet. Assembly is straightforward too — even if it sounds diff…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

A real joy with this ceiling fan. Ultra-quiet, very effective. I recommend this well-made product with neat finishes.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

It's exactly as described. Easy to assemble and fairly quiet.

via trustami