Ceiling fan Julien 137cm / 54" with remote control

Westinghouse Lighting 72255 Julien, Modern Industrial Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, 137 cm, Brushed Nickel Finish

Ceiling fan Julien 137cm / 54" with remote control

Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting 72255 Julien, Modern Industrial Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, 137 cm, Brushed Nickel Finish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.67
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Julien ceiling fan, clear, with remote control

3-4 weeks
£284.03
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling fan Julien 137cm / 54" with remote control

Cheapest offer

Ø 137cm / 54" max. motor wattage: 57 W housing colour: brushed nickel blade colour: clear includes remote control
£215.00
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk