Westinghouse Lighting 73061 Princess Euro, Traditional Ceiling Fan with Light, 105 cm, Brushed Gun Metal Finish, Three Spot Lights

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.06
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting 73061 Princess Euro, Traditional Ceiling Fan with Light, 105 cm, Brushed Gun Metal Finish, Three Spot Lights

In stock
£142.37
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Black Princess Euro Gun Metal Applewood Or 1.05m Westinghouse 73061

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.49
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan light with pull chains Princess Euro Brushed Gun Metal 105 cm 42"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.66
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Princess Euro Metal 105cm / 42" with light

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 73061 Princess Euro, Traditional Ceiling Fan with Light, 105 cm, Brushed Gun Metal Finish, Three Spot Lights

Cheapest offer

Can be retrofitted with pull switch, remote control or wall switch Ceiling fan in brushed burnished metal with reversible blades in black/apple wood Brushed gun metal ceiling fan finish with reversible black and applewood finish blades
£134.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk