Westinghouse Lighting 7316540 132 cm Riverton Modern Silver Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.38
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Fan and Light 7316540, silver/black, IP44

3-4 weeks
£137.69
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Ceiling Fan Riverton Silver with Lights

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 7316540 132 cm Riverton Modern Silver Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

Modern Aesthetics: Silver fan finish with opal frosted glass shade and reversible silver and black finish weatherproof blades Integrated Light Fixture: Integrated light with opal frosted glass shade uses two E27 base bulbs up to 60 watts each (not included) Year-Round Comfort with Seasonal Versatility: Enjoy optimal airflow and temperature control throughout the year with the reverse function Room Size Compatibility: Ideal for indoor/outdoor areas, up to 20 square meters Easy Installation: Designed for down rod installation, this ceiling fan comes with clear instructions and all necessary hardware included, Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Westinghouse Lighting
£125.38
amazon.co.uk