Westinghouse Lighting 7316640 132 cm Riverton Modern Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.91
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting 7316640 132 cm Riverton Modern Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.12
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling Fan with Light 7316640, white/birch, IP44

3-4 weeks
£137.69
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Ceiling Fan Riverton White with Lights

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Ceiling fan with Lights Riverton White IP44 Ceiling fan with Pull cords

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
GBP 219.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 7316640 132 cm Riverton Modern Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

Modern Aesthetics: Matte white fan finish with opal frosted glass shade and reversible matte white and rustic birch finish weatherproof blades Integrated Light Fixture: Integrated light with opal frosted glass shade uses two E27 base bulbs up to 60 watts each (not included) Year-Round Comfort with Seasonal Versatility: Enjoy optimal airflow and temperature control throughout the year with the reverse function Room Size Compatibility: Ideal for indoor/outdoor areas, up to 20 square meters Easy Installation: Designed for down rod installation, this ceiling fan comes with clear instructions and all necessary hardware included, Weight: 12.786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Westinghouse Lighting
£123.91
amazon.co.uk