Westinghouse Lighting 78764 Alloy One-Light 105 cm Three-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, Gun Metal Finish with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.37
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling Fan with Light, Alloy, Black, Quiet

3-4 weeks
£134.72
Delivery from £4.99

105 cm 42" ceiling fan light with pull cords Westinghouse Alloy Gun Metal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.91
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Black Alloy 105cm 42" Graphite Westinghouse 78764

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.68
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Alloy Gun Metal 105cm / 42" with light

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£214.69
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 78764 Alloy One-Light 105 cm Three-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, Gun Metal Finish with Opal Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

Indoor 105 cm contemporary ceiling fan is designed for rooms up to 15 square meters Three reversible blades in black / graphite finish, opal frosted glass light fixture includes 1 R7 80-watt light bulb, LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, remote/wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation and quiet performance year-round Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain
£115.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk