Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.07
Free Delivery

Westinghouse 6330140 hanging light, antique steel

8-11 working days
£52.90
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse One Light Indoor Pendant Morton Distressed Antique Steel Finish

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.59
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel

Cheapest offer

One-light indoor pendant with classic shape and antique steel finish adds time-worn appeal to any room May be installed on sloped ceilings, includes instructions and mounting hardware for easy installation Height-159 cm, Diameter-30 cm, adjustable cord extends to a maximum length of 127 cm Uses one E27 base light bulb, 60-watt maximum (not included), for energy-savings, use filament LED 3020240 Five-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship, CE Certified Bulb not included
£40.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse Lighting 63278 Morrison One-Light Indoor Wall Fixture, Brushed Nickel Finish with Mesh Shade
£14.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westinghouse Lighting Palm Beach One-Light Outdoor Wall Fixture
£47.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse One-Light Outdoor Wall Fixture
£42.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse One-Light Outdoor Pendant
£45.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery