Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.47
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, White

£46.68
Free Delivery

Westinghouse remote for fans + lighting, white

3-4 weeks
£56.43
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, White

In stock
£67.05
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan White Remote Control Kit Westinghouse 77880

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.23
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Backlit Ceiling Fan Remote Control White

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£80.69
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting Remote Control, White

Cheapest offer

Radio frequency ceiling fan remote control features backlit buttons for greater visibility in the dark Handheld or wall mounted, white finish, receiver and wall bracket included, universal receiver fits most ceiling fans Four speed control buttons for ceiling fan rotation, On/Off switch for fan Increase and decrease dimmer buttons for light kit, On/Off switch for light kit Can be used with most ceiling fan brands, battery operated (2 AAA batteries not included)
£45.47
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.