Westinghouse Lighting Simone Ceiling Fan, Metal, White,122 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.75
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Simone White with LED and pull cords

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Simone fan, LED bulb, white

3-4 weeks
£205.69
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Lighting Simone Ceiling Fan, Metal, White,122 cm

Cheapest offer

Indoor 122 modern LED ceiling fan with light, extension rod only installation, ideal for rooms up to 10 square meters White finish ceiling fan with brushed nickel accents and three white finish blades Integrated 16 watt LED light kit with opal frosted glass Westinghouse ceiling fans feature high-quality motors, deliver powerful air movement and quiet performance, with a reverse switch for summer/winter operation 10 Year Limited Warranty on motor, illustrated instruction manual included,
£162.75
amazon.co.uk