Westinghouse pendant light Nathan, cage design

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£34.36
Delivery from £4.99

One-Light Pendant Nathan Brushed Nickel Angled Cage

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£55.85
Delivery from £16.00

Westinghouse Nathan One Light Pendant Single Light Fitting Brushed Nickel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse pendant light Nathan, cage design

Cheapest offer

Nickel-coloured vintage pendant light Nathan in Cage design The lampshade of the Nathan pendant light has a Vintage style and resembles the shape of a bell. The unusual and interesting Cage design makes the light a real eye-catcher. The graceful struts in a striking Form surround the visible bulb (not included) and provide direct light emission in every direction. The surface is finished in brushed nickel and looks very elegant and understated. The cage lampshade is attached to the ceiling on a braided cord, where it ends with a round canopy. The pendant light is ideal for Lofts or for kitchens and dining rooms, where it comes into its own above counters and long tables.
£34.36
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Westinghouse One-Light Outdoor Pendant
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel
£40.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 63669 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Amber and Clear Glass
£33.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
61035 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Copper Finish with Cage Shade
£30.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery