Westinghouse Vegas Ceiling Fan with Light - Aluminium and Wood Finish, Quiet

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£88.90
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Lighting 7227240 Vegas, Traditional Ceiling Fan with Light, 105 cm, Brushed Aluminum Finish, Opal Frosted Glass

In stock
£108.66
Free Delivery

Westinghouse ceiling fan Vegas Aluminium 105cm / 42"

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Westinghouse ceiling fan light with pull switch VEGAS ALUMINIUM 105 cm / 42"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.39
GBP 127.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Vegas Ceiling Fan with Light - Aluminium and Wood Finish, Quiet

Cheapest offer

The Vegas ceiling fan exudes elegance - reversible blades in maple and silver This fan operates very quietly and is a durable, branded product from Westinghouse, with the manufacturer offering a 10-year warranty on the motor. Supplied excluding bulbs. A wall switch or remote control can also be ordered via the accessories section. Features Motor power and speed can each be adjusted to one of three settings. The Vegas is fitted with a forward and reverse switch: this provides a fresh breeze in summer and helps to keep heating costs down in winter (by approx. 30%). Fitted with a slide switch (forward and reverse) and a pull switch. Technical Specifications Power output per speed: - 37 watts at 110 rpm - 39.6 watts at 162 rpm - 47.4 watts at 210 rpm - AC motor
£88.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse Vegas Ceiling Fan with Light, White/Pine, Quiet
£80.69
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99