Westinghouse wall switch fans with light

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£22.87
Delivery from £4.99

78801 Ceiling Fan and Light Wall Control

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Wall Control With Light Switch Westinghouse 78801

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Wall control for Westinghouse ceiling fan with light

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£95.75
Free Delivery

Wall control switch for Westinghouse ceiling fans with lighting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.75
Free Delivery
Westinghouse wall switch fans with light

Cheapest offer

This wall switch enables convenient operation of Westinghouse ceiling fans with lighting - suitable for flush-mounting This switch can be used to control the speed of rotation of ceiling fans (up to four levels) and to switch the light separately. Note: A 5-core cable from this switch to the ceiling fan is required for installation.
£22.87
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

78800 Ceiling Fan Wall Control
£15.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elyse Ceiling Fan, 137 cm, Energy Saving LED Light, 4 Speed, Silent Operation, with Wall Switch, Summer and Winter Function, Modern Design, Ideal for Living Room and
£113.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Jet I modern ceiling fan with pull switch
£105.22
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99