Westinghouse Welford ceiling fan, bronze

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£162.82
Delivery from £4.99

72076 Welford 137 cm Weathered Bronze Indoor Ceiling Fan

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.90
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Welford 137cm / 54" with Pull Cord

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£196.19
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Bronze Welford Driftwood Or Reclaimed Hickory 1.37m Westinghouse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.65
Free Delivery

Reversible Ceiling Fan with Pull Cord WELFORD Weathered Bronze 137 cm / 54"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
GBP 215.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Welford ceiling fan, bronze

Cheapest offer

Bronze fan with rustic driftwood rotor blades The three driftwood and hickory rotor blades of the Welford ceiling fan and its simple bronze housing create a modern vintage look. What stands out here is the bracket for the rotor blades, set off in nickel. The fan not only visually fits well with industrial style or vintage look, it is also super functional. - Remote control and wall control additionally retrofittable (available via accessories) functions The fan is driven by a powerful electric motor, which is anything but loud at 52 db (A). For optimum performance, the fan must only be installed with an intermediate rod. The reversible rotor blades allow you to switch between summer and winter function. Welford's integrated pull switch is used to turn the fan on and off. Technical data - 58 watts at 184 rpm - 40 watts at 145 rpm - 32 watts at 85 rpm
£162.82
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse Welford ceiling fan with LED
£248.65
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99