Westlab Cleansing Himalayan Bath Salt - 1kg

Westlab Himalayan Pink bath salts 1000g X 3 (Pack of 3)

Westlab Cleansing Himalayan Bath Salt - 1kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Westlab Himalayan Pink Salt 1000g-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

Westlab Himalayan Pink bath salts 1000g X 3 (Pack of 3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.99

Westlab Himalayan Pink bath salts 1000g X 3 (Pack of 3)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.99
Westlab Cleansing Himalayan Bath Salt - 1kg

Cheapest offer

Westlab Cleansing Himalayan Bath Salt - 1kg Westlab Cleansing Himalayan Bath Salt supports your everyday wellbeing with our 100% pure and natural mineral-rich salts, powered by nature and scientifically tested. This bath salt is powered by nature and scientifically tested to gently cleanse, purify and detoxify your skin and body. The bath salt leaves your skin feeling smooth, radiant and healthy. 100% pure, natural, mineral-rich salts Gently cleanses, purifies, and detoxifies Leaves skin smooth, radiant, and healthy Supports overall wellbeing Made with 100% natural ingredients Free from harsh chemicals and additives Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Westlab Westlab are committed to only using the highest quality, genuine salts. They travel the globe to work directly with salt miners and producers. This not only ensures premium salt is delivered at great prices, but also guarantee standards of consistent high quality. An excellent cleanser for the body. With over 80 Minerals. For Sm
£6.99
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com