Westlab Sleep Bathing Salts 1kg

Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts, 1kg

Westlab Sleep Bathing Salts 1kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.49

Westlab Lavender Sleep Bath Salts

2-4 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.99

Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts, 1kg

In stock
£4.49
4.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.99

Westlab Sleep Bath Salts 1Kg

2-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £3.32

Westlab Sleep Bath Salts - 1kg

2-5 Working Days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.95

Westlab Sleep Lavender, Jasmine & Valerian Mineral Bath Salts 1kg

Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts, 1kg

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts, 1kg

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts, 1kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Westlab - Reviving Epsom Salt - 2kg Resealable Pouch - 100% Natural, Pure & Unscented Mineral Salts - Supports Sleep and Relieves Aching Muscles (Packing May Vary). (Pack of 2)
£13.80
3.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts - 1.36kg x 4 Resealable Pouches - 100% Natural, Pure & Unscented Mineral Salts - with Jasmine & Lavender
Free Delivery
Westlab Reviving Epsom Salt 2kg - Natural, Unscented Magnesium Sulfate, Resealable Pouch; Supports Sleep & Relieves Aching Muscles
£8.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Westlab - Sleep Epsom & Dead Sea Bath Salts - 1.36kg x 4 Resealable Pouches - 100% Natural, Pure & Unscented Mineral Salts - with Jasmine & Lavender
Delivery from £6.00
Westlab Sleep Bathing Salts 1kg

Cheapest offer

Drift into a peaceful nights sleep With added Valerian Drift into a peaceful nights sleep. Epsom and Dead Sea Mineral Salts. With Lavender, Jasmine Valerian. A bathing ritual before bed can help encourage a deep, restorative night’s sleep. SLEEP salts create a fragrant, mineral-infused bath that prepares the mind for a peaceful night ahead. A 100% natural blend of mineral-rich Epsom and Dead Sea Salts, infused with Jasmine and Lavender essentials oils to calm and soothe the senses, and Valerian to promote deep, peaceful relaxation.
£3.75
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com