Westlake Fragment 1 Man Overwrap One Size

Westlake Fragment 1 Man Overwrap, Khaki One Size

Used Offers from

Westlake Fragment 1 Man Overwrap One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Westlake Fragment 1 Man Overwrap with Heavy Duty Bivvy Pegs, Retains Heat and Reduces Condensation,10'000mm HH

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Westlake Overwrap For The Fragment 1 Man Fishing Bivvy

1-3 working days
£80.73
Free Delivery

Westlake Fragment 1 Man Overwrap One Size

Cheapest offer

Add an extra layer to your waterside set-up with the Fragment 1 Man Overwrap! Designed to pop perfectly over the Fragment one-man bivvy, the Fragment Overwrap is designed with a handy attached peak, to give added space at the front of the bivvy for storing your snacks, rods and tackle! The addition of an overwrap also creates a secondary layer to retain heat and reduce pesky condensation build-up. with a hydrostatic head of 10000, this overwrap is made using the same hardy material as the Fragment bivvy itself, ensuring a warm dry and comfortable space inside the bivvy. Complete with heavy-duty pegs. (Image shows bivvy which is not included) 10000 HH material Overwrap Reduces condensation With bivvy pegs
£75.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk