Peak For Westlake One Man Bivvy One Size

Westlake Particle 1 Bivvy Peak One Size

Used Offers from £49.99

Peak For Westlake One Man Bivvy One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peak For Westlake Particle 1 Man Fishing Bivvy

1-3 working days
£57.60
Delivery from £6.00
Peak For Westlake One Man Bivvy One Size

Cheapest offer

Add on protective peak system for Westlake 1 man bivvy. The Peak For Westlake Bivvy 1 Man is constructed from the same material as the Westlake Particle Bivvy and is an ideal addition to the Westlake Particle bivvy. It fits on in seconds and allow extra room at the front of the bivvy and acts as a second skin to the front half of the bivvy which greatly reduces condensation. Features elasticated grip that fits over the first two pram bars to secure it in place. It is easily detachable, and fits or dismantles easily and quickly, so depending on the weather, you can choose whether you want to use a Peak or not. Weight 1.2kg. Stops rain from dripping into your bivvy. Creates additional weatherproof space. Supplied in a lightweight nylon carry bag.
£45.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Westlake Particle One-Man Bivvy One Size
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Particle 6000 Mini Pit Reel One Size
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westlake Particle Alarm & Hanger Set One Size
£13.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Westlake Particle One-Man Bivvy One Size
£129.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peak For Westlake Two Man Bivvy One Size
£55.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99