Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Westlake 112R SW612 XL M+S

Westlake SW612 ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R 8PR )

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Westlake 112R SW612 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

SW612

4 to 5 working days
£93.75
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE WESTLAKE 225/65 R16 112R SW612 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.80
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Westlake 112R SW612 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SW612 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR6927116140816 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 6927116140816 / MPN: FR6927116140816 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20007045237 / Superseded Part Number: 6927116140816 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Pneumatici Winter 225 65 16 112r Westlake Wi Sw612 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Westlake / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 6927116140816 / GTIN: 6927116140816 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 112 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£83.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyres 205/70 R15C Westlake 106R SW612 M+S
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER WESTLAKE 7.00 R16 117N SW612
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER WESTLAKE 225/75 R16 118Q SW612
£93.75
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Westlake SW612 ( 195/75 R16C 107/105R )
£80.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Westlake SW612 ( 195/70 R15C 104/102R 8PR )
£72.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50