Westland Big Tom Tomato Food 1L Plus 25% Extra Free Liquid Feed For Bigger Tastier Tomatoes - Seaweed Fertiliser

Westland Big Tom Super Tomato Food - Wilko

Westland Big Tom Tomato Food 1L Plus 25% Extra Free Liquid Feed For Bigger Tastier Tomatoes - Seaweed Fertiliser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Westland Big Tom Tomato Food 1L + 25% Extra Free (20100513)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
9.95 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Westland Big Tom Tomato Food 1L Plus 25% Extra Free Liquid Feed For Bigger Tastier Tomatoes - Seaweed Fertiliser

Cheapest offer

Westland Big Tom Super Tomato Food now gives you 3 x more*, bigger, healthier as well as tastier tomatoes, all season long. Our Big Tom Tomato Food has our unique PlantSense™ Technology. This means there is just the right amount of nutrients and a water management system perfected to work with peat free growbags and planters. Including iron and magnesium to give you greener plants, it is also rich in seaweed for healthy root growth giving you great tasting tomatoes.The water management system in Westland Big Tom Super Tomato Food makes it also easier and faster to water. Inconsistent watering leads to split fruit and blossom end rot. Therefore this unique formulation leads to quicker water absorption, avoids run-off, and gives plants a smoother watering experience.*By weight compared to unfed tomatoes.
£9.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Westland Big Tom Tomato Planter Large Grow Bag Seaweed enriched
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westland Big Tom Tomato Planter 50 Litres
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westland Big Tom Tomato Food 1L (Pack of 2)
£11.72
5.86 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Westland Big Tom Tomato Food 1L
£5.86
5.86 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99