Westland Herbicide Free Triple Care Lawn Feed, Tough On Weeds & Moss, 350sqm bag, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Herbicide Free Triple Care Lawn Feed, Tough On Weeds and Moss, 350sqm - 350sqm

3-5 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £3.95

Westland Triple Care Lawn Fertiliser Granules 350M² 11.44Kg

1-3 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.00

Westland Herbicide Free Triple Care Lawn Feed 350sqm - Size: 350m² - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Westland Triple Care Lawn Fertiliser Granules 350M² 11.44Kg

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Westland 'Triple Care Lawn Feed', Tough On Weeds & Moss, 350sqm Bag Westland Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

Westland Herbicide Free Triple Care Lawn Feed 350sqm Bag - Tough on Weeds & Moss (Code 20400588)

2-3 days
£30.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Westland Triple Care Lawn Food Herbicide Free Tough on Weed & Moss 160m2 Box
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Westland Resolva Xtra Tough Weedkiller Glyphosphate Free 1L Bottle
£11.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Aftercut All in one 400sqn + 10% free
£39.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aftercut 20400504 Herbicide Free Lawn Triple Care 100m2 Spreader Box, Yellow, 3.5 kg
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Westland Triple Care - All-in-One Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - Provides Fast Greening, Kills Weeds, & Controls Moss - Ideal for Lush, Healthy Lawns -Easy to Apply (160m2)
£30.49
30490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westland Herbicide Free Triple Care Lawn Feed, Tough On Weeds & Moss, 350sqm bag, Clear

Cheapest offer

It is specially formulated to maximise grass nutrition as well as health. At the same time, this herbicide free solution also helps to overload weeds and moss by creating unfavourable growth conditions without using pesticides. This results in a healthy, green and thick lawn.Westland Triple Care is a sustainable formula has an optimised NPK, which means it has the right amount of nutrients as well as nitrogen. This will avoid weak surge growth and requires less mowing, whilst promoting strong and healthy roots. It is also a small granule to promote even coverage and a lower application rate with the same great results. Features: Herbicide free formulation Fast 3 day greening Visible results on weeds Tough on moss Creates a strong and healthy lawn Use from February to October Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.0 x W:37.0 x D:54.0 cm Colour: Clear Material: Mineral Model Number: R211298
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk