Westland Single Malt - Garryana 6th Edition Single Malt Whiskey

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£142.95
Free Delivery

Westland Garryana 6, American Single Malt Whiskey, 70cl

In stock
£153.55
219.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Westland Garryana 6, American Single Malt Whiskey, 70cl

In stock
£153.55
219.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Westland Garryana 5th Edition / 2020 Release

2-4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Westland Single Malt - Garryana 6th Edition Single Malt Whiskey

Cheapest offer

70cl / 50.00% - It's the sixth edition of Garryana American single malt from the Westland Distillery. These editions celebrate the Quercus garryana oak variety, also known as Garry oak. For this expression, an array of different cask matured whiskeys are blended to enhance the influence of the Garry oak, including second fill ex-Pedro Ximenez butts, ex-Calvados casks, and barrels which previously held American grape and apple brandies. These cleverly selected casks provide an array of sweet fruit and spice to balance the more savoury oak. A total of 5,922 were released for this edition.
£142.95
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com

Similar products

Westland American Single Malt Whiskey 70cl
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Westland Colere 2nd Edition - Outpost Range 70cl 50%
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery
Westland Sherry Wood 70cl 46%
£49.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Westland Solum 1st Edition Outpost Range Single Malt Whiskey
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery