Wet Brush Go Green Treatment Shine Detangler, Tea Tree Oil, Green

Wet Brush Go Green Oil Infused Shine Brush - Tea Tree By For Unisex - 1 Pc Hair Brush

Wet Brush Go Green Treatment Shine Detangler, Tea Tree Oil, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.73
11.73 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Go Green Treatment Shine Detangler, Tea Tree Oil, Green

£11.86
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Go Green Treatment Shine Detangler, Tea Tree Oil, Green

£11.88
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Go Green Treatment Shine Detangler, Tea Tree Oil, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.60
Delivery from £13.99

Wet Brush Go Green Tea Tree Infused Treatment & Shine Hairbrush

5-7 working days
£17.69
Delivery from £2.99

Wet Brush Go Green Tea Tree Infused Treatment & Shine Hairbrush Green

Unknown
£17.69

Wet Brush Go Green Treatment & Shine Hair Brush IntelliFlex Bristles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wet Brush Go Green Tea Tree Infused Treatment & Shine Hair Brush Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wet Brush Go Green Tea Tree Oil Infused Detangling Hair Brush Blue

9-12 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95
Wet Brush Go Green Treatment Shine Detangler, Tea Tree Oil, Green

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCING THE GO GREEN TREATMENT AND SHINE DETANGLER: Elevate your hair's natural brilliance with the WetBrush Shine Enhancer. This innovative detangling brush not only adds a lustrous shine but also promotes strength and vitality in your locks. Experience the transformative power of healthy, glossy hair. DETANGLING STARTS WITH US: Wetbrush was the first Detangler and first makes a difference. We've dedicated years to perfecting the art of detangling, paving the way for innovations like the pop fold brush and the environmentally conscious go green version. We're not just about brushes; we're about revolutionizing how you care for your hair. We can be creative with patterns and colors. When it comes to detangling - Wetbrush is leading the way. INTELLIFLEX BRISTLES: Our exclusive IntelliFlex bristles are exceptionally soft, effortlessly gliding through tangles. They help to minimize discomfort and shield against split ends and breakage. With WetBrush, you can detangle with ease and less force, ensuring your hair stays strong and healthy. PLANT BASED DESIGN: Crafted from natural, plant-based plastic, this brush is not only gentle on your hair but also kind to the environment. Its ergonomic handle design ensures both comfort and style while you flaunt your tresses. TAILORED FOR EVERY HAIR TYPE: Whether your hair is short, long, straight, curly, or anything in between, The Original Detangler is designed to suit all lengths and textures. We believe that how you brush your hair is the key to its strength and health, and it's a step in hair care that often goes overlooked. Use to smooth and detangle wet or dry hair.
£11.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wet Brush Go Green Coconut Oil Infused Detangling Hair Brush Green
£9.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Wet Brush Go Green Mini Detangler Brush - Purple for Unisex 1 Pc Hair Brush
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wet Brush Go Green Mini Detangler Grey
£4.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99