Wet Brush - Pro Flex Dry Ombre Millennial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99

Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry 1 pcs.

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.27
£11.67 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Wet Brush Detangler - Hair Brush - Flex Dry (Core Items) - Choose Yours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Free Delivery

Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry Millennial Ombre By For Unisex Pc Hair, 1 count

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry Millennial Ombre By For Unisex Pc Hair, 1 count

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry Millennial Ombre By For Unisex Pc Hair, 1 count

£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry Millennial Ombre By For Unisex Pc Hair, 1 count

£15.48
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry Brush Ombre Millennial Ombre

9-12 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95
Wet Brush - Pro Flex Dry Ombre Millennial

Cheapest offer

<p>The innovative way to cut your drying time.</p><p><br></p><p>Open vented design allows moisture to be removed from the hair faster, speeding drying time.</p><p><br></p><p>OmniFlex brush head flexes in every direction to contour scalp.</p><p><br></p><p>HeatFlex bristles are hear-resistant and safe to use with a blow dryer.</p><p><br></p><p>Can be used on wet hair for easy detangling.</p><p><br></p><p>Ergonomically advanced design features finger rests and rubberized EasyGrip handle for more comfort and control even when hands are wet.</p>
£9.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

The Wet Brush- Flex Dry Black
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
unineed.com
Wet Brush Pro Shine Enhancer, Cepillo de pelo, color Negro/Purpura (Black/purple)
£8.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wet Brush Pro Flex Dry Brush - Coral Ombre By For Unisex - 1 Pc Hair Brush
£8.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wet Brush Pro Detangler Brush 1 Unit Black
£8.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Wetbrush Pro Paddle Detangler Pink
£9.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery