Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

WetBrush Speed Dry Detangler with Heat Resistant Heatflex Bristles and Open Vent Design to Dry Hair Faster, For All Hair Types, Black

Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.84
Delivery from £1.99

Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

£8.85
Delivery from £1.99

Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

£8.90
Delivery from £1.99

Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Wet Brush - Speed Dry Brush Black

Unknown
£8.99

The Wet Brush Blow Speed Dry Black 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

£11.00
Delivery from £1.99

Wet Brush Speed Dry - Black By For Unisex - 1 Count (Pack of 1),

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Free Delivery

Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

£12.91
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Wet Brush Speed Dry Detangler, HeatFlex Bristles, Black

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS BLOW DRY: Experience a faster and flawless blow-dry with the WetBrush Speed Dry Brush, meticulously designed to streamline your styling process. OPTIMIZED AIR CIRCULATION: The vented construction of the brush facilitates enhanced airflow, expediting the evaporation of moisture. Its open vented design ensures consistent air circulation, resulting in a quicker blow-drying experience. This innovative feature helps to effectively remove excess moisture, reducing drying time. INNOVATIVE HEATFLEX BRISTLES: Our exclusive HeatFlex bristles are designed to gently detangle and eliminate knots while styling, reducing pain and breakage. Paired with ultra-soft nylon bristles, they smooth the cuticle and enhance shine without causing any pulling or snagging. DAMAGE FREE DETANGLING: The HeatFlex bristles go the extra mile by loosening knots for a silky, tangle-free finish, all without subjecting your hair to excessive breakage from pulling and tugging. ERGONOMIC CONTOURED DESIGN: Shaped to align with the natural contours of your head and scalp, this brush ensures heightened comfort and minimizes the likelihood of irritation. Enjoy a styling experience that's not only efficient but also incredibly gentle on your scalp.
£8.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk