wet-n-wild Eyes EyebrowsBrow-Sessive Brow Pencil Medium Eyebrown

Wet n Wild, Brow Sessive Pencil, Medium Brown, 0.02 oz (0.7 g)

Used Offers from

wet-n-wild Eyes EyebrowsBrow-Sessive Brow Pencil Medium Eyebrown

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.51
Delivery from £3.95

Wet n Wild, Brow-Sessive Brow Pencil, Dual-Ended Eyebrow Pencil with Spoolie Brush for Thin and Thick Eyebrows, Natural Look Formula, Buildable Color Definition, Medium Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.79
Delivery from £4.49

Wet 'n Wild Brow-Sessive Brow Pencil Medium Brown 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColorIcon Eyeshadow Single Sugar
£2.02
£2.02 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon Eyeshadow 10-Pan Palette Rosé in the Air
£5.28
£5.28 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Eyes Eyebrows Ultimate Brow Kit Soft Brown
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Medium
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Honey
£4.40
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes EyebrowsBrow-Sessive Brow Pencil Medium Eyebrown

Cheapest offer

An expressive frame for the face can be created with the Brow-Sessive Brow Pencil from wet n wild. This double-sided eyebrow pencil combines precise colour application with a practical styling tool for an all-round groomed look. One side of the pencil has a coloured lead with a soft texture that enables gentle and buildable pigmentation. It can be used to draw fine, hair-like strokes to visually fill in gaps or make the contour of the brows appear more defined. The special formula contains ingredients such as castor oil, beeswax and sunflower seed wax, which can contribute to a particularly smooth consistency during application. There is an integrated spiral brush on the opposite side. This tool helps to comb the hairs into the desired shape and gently blend the applied colour for a soft, natural finish. The product is suitable for different eyebrow types, from very fine to bushy, and allows flexible handling for every look. The formula is also fragrance-free and complies with the prin
£3.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk