wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon 10-Pan Palette Lights Off

wet n wild Eyes Eye Shadow Color Icon 10-Pan Lights Off

Used Offers from

wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon 10-Pan Palette Lights Off

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£6.16
£513.33 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Wet n Wild, Color Icon 10-Pan Palette, Eyeshadow Palette, 10 Richly Pigmented Colors for Everyday Makeup, Long-Lasting and Easy to Blend Formula, Lights Off

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Wet n Wild, Color Icon 10-Pan Palette, Eyeshadow Palette, 10 Richly Pigmented Colors for Everyday Makeup, Long-Lasting and Easy to Blend Formula, Lights Off

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
Delivery from £1.99

Wet n Wild, Color Icon 10-Pan Palette, Eyeshadow Palette, 10 Richly Pigmented Colors for Everyday Makeup, Long-Lasting and Easy to Blend Formula, Lights Off

£10.14
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColorIcon Eyeshadow Single Sugar
£2.02
£2.02 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon Eyeshadow 10-Pan Palette Rosé in the Air
£5.28
£5.28 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Eyes Eyebrows Ultimate Brow Kit Soft Brown
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Medium
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Honey
£4.40
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon 10-Pan Palette Lights Off

Cheapest offer

The ten coordinated shades of the Color Icon 10-Pan Palette offer a wide range of options for customised eye make-up. From light beige to radiant gold and copper to deep brown tones, the colour selection covers a broad spectrum that enables harmonious transitions. The finishes vary between velvety matt shades and shimmering and metallic effects that create visual highlights. One special feature is the special formula, which combines a high colour pay-off with a soft, almost buttery consistency. This texture makes application easier and ensures that the powder particles can be evenly distributed. The different colours can be effortlessly blended together to create soft shades. The combination of light and dark colours can be used to create both subtle daytime looks and more intense styles. Depending on the skin tone, individual matte shades are also suitable for creating soft contours on the face. The ten pans are housed in compact plastic packaging, which provides a direct view of the
£6.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk