wet-n-wild Eyes EyebrowsUltimate Brow Retractable Pencil Ash Brown

wet n wild Eyes Eyebrows Ultimate Brow Retractable Pencil Ash Brown

Used Offers from

wet-n-wild Eyes EyebrowsUltimate Brow Retractable Pencil Ash Brown

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.34
£3.34 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Wet 'n Wild Ultimate Brow Retractable Pencil Ash Brown 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColorIcon Eyeshadow Single Sugar
£2.02
£2.02 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon Eyeshadow 10-Pan Palette Rosé in the Air
£5.28
£5.28 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Eyes Eyebrows Ultimate Brow Kit Soft Brown
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Medium
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Honey
£4.40
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes EyebrowsUltimate Brow Retractable Pencil Ash Brown

Cheapest offer

The Ultimate Brow Retractable Pencil from wet n wild gives you the opportunity to create a look with striking eyebrows. This gives the entire face more expression and skilfully highlights the eyes. Thanks to the specially shaped triangular tip, the Ultimate Brow Retractable Pencil from wet n wild can be applied very precisely . You can paint over individual hairs to create a wild, natural look or paint over the entire area of your eyebrows to create an accurate, on-trend make-up look. Available in different colours The Ultimate Brow Retractable Pencil from wet n wild is available in different shades of brown, making it a perfect match for both brown and blonde hair. Your eye make-up will look particularly natural if you choose a colour that is one or two shades darker than your hair. The eyebrow pencil offers excellent coverage and long-lasting colour. It also comes with a practical brush that allows you to comb your brows into shape beforehand.
£3.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk