Wet n Wild, Megalast Lipstick, Long-lasting Matte Lipstick with Daily Moisture, Extra-smooth Formula with Microspheres, Natural Marine Plant Extracts, Coenzyme Q10 and Vitamins A & E, Stoplight Red

wet n wild Lips Lipstick Megalast Matte Finish Lipstick Stoplight Red

Wet n Wild, Megalast Lipstick, Long-lasting Matte Lipstick with Daily Moisture, Extra-smooth Formula with Microspheres, Natural Marine Plant Extracts, Coenzyme Q10 and Vitamins A & E, Stoplight Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.07
Delivery from £4.49

wet n wild Lipstick Megalast Matte Finish 18 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.47
£192.78 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Wet N Wild Mega Blast Matte Finish Lipstick Spotlight Red

3-4 days
£7.37
Delivery from £1.49
Wet n Wild, Megalast Lipstick, Long-lasting Matte Lipstick with Daily Moisture, Extra-smooth Formula with Microspheres, Natural Marine Plant Extracts, Coenzyme Q10 and Vitamins A & E, Stoplight Red

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING COLOR: It glides on easily with rich color that lasts for hours. High-shine finish provides all day moisture. Matte finish provides a velvety feel SPECIAL FORMULA: Microspheres for an extra-ordinary adhesion to lips, natural marine plant extracts, Coenzyme Q10 and Vitamins A & E help smooth lips, exclusive polymer complex offers soft texture SAFETY: At wet n wild, we have always cared about the safety of our products which are dermatologically tested EXPERTISE: Since 1979, wet n wild has created high quality products for all ages cosmetics lovers, all skin tones, without ever neglecting any type of skin WIDE RANGE OF PRODUCTS: Discover the quality and the wide range of cosmetics offered by wet n wild! Be yourself and show your wild side with our lipsticks, eye shadows and much more!
£3.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wet n Wild MegaLast gloss lipstick with moisturising effect shade Strawberry Lingerie 3.3 g
£3.47
£192.78 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Photo Focus Dewy Foundation Classic Beige
£5.38
1.79 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
wet n wild Brushes Large Eyeshadow Brush 1 pcs.
£1.99
£1.99 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Face Bronzer-HighlighterMegaglo Vitamin E Makeup Highlight Stick Desert Sands
£4.58
7.63 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wet N Wild Small Concealer Brush
£1.99
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95