wet-n-wild Face FoundationPhotoFocus Foundation Desert Beige

Wet N Wild Photo Focus Foundation Matte Desert Beige

wet-n-wild Face FoundationPhotoFocus Foundation Desert Beige

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£6.16
£6.16 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Wet 'n Wild Photo Focus Foundation Desert Beige 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColorIcon Eyeshadow Single Sugar
£2.02
£2.02 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Eyes Eye-ShadowColor Icon Eyeshadow 10-Pan Palette Rosé in the Air
£5.28
£5.28 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Eyes Eyebrows Ultimate Brow Kit Soft Brown
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Medium
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet n wild Face Concealer & Primer MegaLast Incognito Concealer Light Honey
£4.40
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wet-n-wild Face FoundationPhotoFocus Foundation Desert Beige

Cheapest offer

With the Photo Focus Foundation from wet n wild, you are one step closer to the perfect complexion. The make-up product was specially developed for photo shoots and selfies. The foundation offers a matte yet light-diffusing finish so that your complexion looks flawless and even in different lighting conditions. It has a medium to heavy coverage that can be customised by reapplying. It suits all skin tones and can be combined in a variety of ways. Foundation in different colour shades The Photo Focus Foundation from wet n wild is available in different colour shades, so you are sure to find the right shade for your skin tone. From light ivory to a warm beige, everything is available. The Photo Focus Foundation from wet n wild has a liquid consistency and can be applied with a make-up sponge. You can then complete your complexion with a contouring powder and a highlighter.
£6.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk