WetBrush Kids Detangler Ultrasoft Bristles Travel Perfect Brush Suitable for All Hairtypes Unicorn

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.32
Delivery from £4.49

WetBrush Kids Detangler Ultrasoft Bristles Travel Perfect Brush Suitable for All Hairtypes Unicorn

In stock
£8.95
Delivery from £6.99

Wet Brush Kid's Detangler Rainbow

9-12 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wet Brush - Kids Detangler Unicorn

Unknown
£9.99

WetBrush Kids Detangler Ultrasoft Bristles Travel Perfect Brush Suitable for All Hairtypes Unicorn

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

WetBrush Kids Detangler Ultrasoft Bristles Travel Perfect Brush Suitable for All Hairtypes Unicorn

£12.88
Delivery from £4.49

Wet Brush Kids Detangler Brush - Polka Dot By For Kids - 1 Pc Hair Brush

£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

WetBrush Kids Detangler Ultrasoft Bristles Travel Perfect Brush Suitable for All Hairtypes Unicorn

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.94
Free Delivery
WetBrush Kids Detangler Ultrasoft Bristles Travel Perfect Brush Suitable for All Hairtypes Unicorn

Cheapest offer

Revolutionary brush that glides through tangles without breakage or pain Exclusive, ultra-soft IntelliFlex bristles glide through tangles with ease, minimizes pain and protects against split ends and breakage Lets one brush with less force so one can detangle with less damage to one's hair, over 45 Percent less damage, 56 Percent less effort, 100 Percent happier hair Convenient design: the handles of the brush are ergonomically designed making these brushes comfortable fit in one's palm
£8.32
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wet Brush - Kids Detangler Leopard
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
WetBrush Pro Original Detangler Disney Elegant Princess Cinderella
£13.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
The Wet Brush - Paddle Detangler Brush Sky
£8.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Wetbrush Mini Detangler Pink
£6.99
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95