WetBrush Shine Enhancer Brush - Pink

Cheapest Price
2 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wet Brush Shine Enhancer Brush Pink

Cheapest Price
9-12 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wet Brush - Shine Enhancer Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

Wet Brush Shine Enhancer Hair Brush with Ultra Soft IntelliFlex Bristles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wet Brush Shine Enhancer Detangling Hair Brush Pink

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

The Wet Brush Shine Enhancer Pink 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95
WetBrush Shine Enhancer Brush - Pink

Cheapest offer

Restore a healthy gloss to hair with the WetBrush Shine Enhancer, an innovative detangling hairbrush that helps to minimise breakage and split ends.The brush is created using soft IntelliFlex® bristles which glide through the hair and work out tangles without causing pain; while the natural boar bristles distribute the hair’s oils to create a strong, protective coating. Ideal for use after dry shampooing, the detangler helps to create a smoother, sleeker and shinier head of hair.
£12.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

WetBrush Pro Shine Enhancer Royal Blue
£28.99
28.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wetbrush - Pro Shine Enhancer Pink
£12.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
Wet Brush Shine Enhancer Hair Brush, Black
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wet brush Shine Enhancer Colorwash Splatter brush
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49