Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW Freestanding 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable Inverter Machine, Steam Wash, Quick Wash, 15 Washing Programs 1400 RPM White - Energy Rating A

WF1Q8041BW 1 Series 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White

Used Offers from

Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW Freestanding 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable Inverter Machine, Steam Wash, Quick Wash, 15 Washing Programs 1400 RPM White - Energy Rating A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 1 Series WF1Q8041BW 8kg 1400rpm Freestanding Washing Machine - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW Freestanding 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable Inverter Machine, Steam Wash, Quick Wash, 15 Washing Programs 1400 RPM White - Energy Rating A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 1Q Series 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hisense WF1Q8041BW White 8kg 1400 Spin Freestanding Washing Machine A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 1 Series WF1Q8041BW 8kg 1400 Spin Freestanding Steam Washing Machine White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hisense WF1Q8041BW 8KG 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£269.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW Freestanding 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable Inverter Machine, Steam Wash, Quick Wash, 15 Washing Programs 1400 RPM White - Energy Rating A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£269.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense 1 Series Steam Wf1Q8041Bw 8 Kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£269.00
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bundle of Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable Inverter Machine, 1400 RPM + Hisense DH1Q802BW2 60cm Freestanding 8 KG Heatpump Tumble Dryer,Steam Refresh, Allergy Care
£618.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW Freestanding 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable
£433.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hisense 1Q Series WF1Q8041BW Freestanding 8 KG Front Load Washing Durable Inverter Machine, Steam Wash, Quick Wash, 15 Washing Programs 1400 RPM White - Energy Rating A

Cheapest offer

8kg drum capacity - great for medium households Quick Wash 15 minute wash function to save you bundles of time Durable Inverter Motor: The upgraded inverter motor in this appliance runs smoothly and generates less heat, which means it runs quieter, more efficiently and is much more durable Improved A-class energy efficiency 15 Washing Programs: anti-allergy, baby care, Super black, Sports, Drum cleaning, Spin, Rinse and spin, quick 15 min, Wool, Down, Eco 20℃, Eco 40-60, Mix, cotton, Skin Care
£269.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.