Wham 2X Black Recycled Plastic 16L Storage Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.79
Delivery from £6.00

Shop4allsorts 2 x Black 16L Heavy Duty Storage Boxes Upcycled Plastic 38.5cm 29cm x 21.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
7.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

2 Wham Black 16L Heavy Duty Storage Boxes Plastic 38.5 x 29 x 21.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wham Bam Recycled Storage Box and Lid Black 36Ltr
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham 100% Upcycled Heavy Duty Box & Lid 62L Various
£28.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham 2 x Heavy Duty Recycling Box, 92 Liters, Black, Plastic
£40.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X 92L Extra Large Black Wham Bam 100% Recycled Super Strong Storage Box with Lid Impact Resistant Heavy Duty Containers Stackable and Nestable Organiser Stationery Toys Shoes Garage Home Office
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham 2X Black Recycled Plastic 16L Storage Box

Cheapest offer

Strong and durable 16L black plastic storage box.
£14.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)