Wham Bam Heavy Duty Black 150L Large Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Wham Bam Heavy Duty Black 150L Large Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wham 150L Recycled Heavy Duty Black Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Wham Bam Recycled Storage Box, 150 Litre High Impact, none

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wham 150L Black Bam Storage Box with Lid 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£68.50
Free Delivery

Wham Storage Pack of 2-150 Litre Wham Bam Heavy Duty Recycled Box with Lid Black

In stock
£74.99
37.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wham Bam Upcycled Heavy Duty Black 45L Medium Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid
£11.94
Compare 207 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wham 100% Upcycled Heavy Duty Box & Lid 62L Various
£16.06
Compare 180 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wham Bam Recycled Storage Box and Lid Black 36Ltr
£12.26
Compare 180 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wham 8 x Bam Heavy Duty Recycling Box 36 Litres with Lid 59.5 x 39 x 21.5 cm Black
£86.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Bam Recycled Food Storage Box & Lid in Black - Heavy Duty Container - 36 L
£24.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Bam Heavy Duty Black 150L Large Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Wham Bam 150L Heavy Duty Storage Box in matt black, suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Comes with a strong clip-on lid allowing you to stack securely and cable tie access holes for additional security.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)