Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.47
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

(Midnight Black) Caddy Tidy Organiser Wham

3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.45
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Wham 2 X Kitchen Tidy Organiser Cleaning Caddy Tote Tray Large Strong Cleaners Carry Tray Basket Midnight

1-3 working days
£16.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wham Bam Upcycled Heavy Duty Black 45L Medium Plastic Stackable Storage Box With Lid
£11.94
Compare 205 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wham Crystal Set of 5 Boxes & Lids, 45L Black
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wham Bam Recycled Storage Box and Lid Black 36Ltr
£12.62
Compare 175 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Wham 100% Upcycled Heavy Duty Box & Lid 62L Various
£13.99
Compare 183 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Wham 2 x Heavy Duty Recycling Box, 92 Liters, Black, Plastic
£40.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

Cheapest offer

Made from durable plastic. NOTE FOR COLOUR: This is not jet black, more a light black colour. With comfortable handle. Can be used in the house for cleaning products, bits and bobs etc. Also perfect around the house for DIY items, tools etc. Size (Length x Width x Height): L-38cm x W-31cm x H-15.5/20cm (without/with handle).
£7.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk