Wham Clip 5X 8.5L Rectangular Plastic Storage Boxes With Clip Lock Lids. Ideal For Home, Office, Toys & More - Clear/stone

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Clip 5 x 8.5L Rectangular Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids | Ideal for Home, Office, Toys & More | Storage Containers with Clip Locks | Made in UK - Clear/Stone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.74
6.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Wham Clip 5X 8.5L Rectangular Plastic Storage Boxes With Clip Lock Lids. Ideal For Home, Office, Toys & More - Clear/stone

Cheapest offer

These Wham Clip plastic storage boxes with lids provide an ideal solution for organising and decluttering your home or workspace. Perfect for storing items such as toys, bedding, tools, and winter clothes, these boxes are designed with lids that include integrated handles for added convenience and security.With their stackable design, you can maximize your storage efficiency while using minimal space. When not in use, the nestable feature allows the containers to fit inside one another, making them a great space-saving option.Proudly made in the UK from high-quality, BPA-free plastic, these boxes stand out with their stylish waffle-patterned clip-lock lids.Internal Dimensions: 35 x 25 x 10cmExternal Dimensions: 39 x 29 x 10.5cmLid Colour: StoneIncludes: 5 x 8.5L rectangular plastic storage boxes.
£31.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5 x 25L Wham Crystal Stacking Plastic Large Storage Box Container Clear Clip Lid
£27.99
GBP 5.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Clip 6.03 14L Rectangular Box & Lid Clear/Clear/Clear, Clear
Delivery from £6.00