Wham Crystal 80L Storage Box and Lid Set Of 4 - Tint Leprechaun Green, Green

Wham Crystal 80L Storage Box and Lid Set Of 4 - Tint Leprechaun Green

Wham Crystal 80L Storage Box and Lid Set Of 4 - Tint Leprechaun Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wham 80L Clear Green Stackable Plastic Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Crystal 4 X 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes With Lids Tint Leprechaun Green

1-3 working days
£41.29
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Crystal 4 x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids in Green Wham Green

3-5 working days
£41.29

Similar products

Whatmore CRYSTAL 62L BOX & LID CLEAR 11495
£26.89
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
00; 25375; Clear Lid 25L Box
£10.69
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Crystal 4x 80L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Tint Smoke (Black). Large Size, Strong (Pack of 4, 80 Litre). Made in the UK
£38.94
9.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Wham Crystal 10x 80 Litre Extra Strong Plastic Storage Box with Clear Lid
£96.67
9.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Crystal 80L Storage Box and Lid Set Of 4 - Tint Leprechaun Green, Green

Cheapest offer

A set of 4 high quality large 80 litre capacity storage box with clip on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace. Translucent to easily view contents. These boxes are stackable when in use and nest when not. Features: Made in UK Each box has a 60L Capacity Translucent to easily view contents Stackable when in use Nest when not in use Dimensions: 60 x 40 x 42cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:42.0 x W:60.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Green Model Number: 25189/4
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk