Wham 80L Pink Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Wham Crystal Set of 4 Boxes & Lids, 80l Pink

Wham 80L Pink Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Crystal 4 X 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes With Lids Tint Dusky Orchid

1-3 working days
£41.29
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Crystal 4 x 80L Stackable Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids in Pink Wham Pink

3-5 working days
£41.29

Similar products

Wham Crystal Set of 5 Boxes & Lids, 45L Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Whatmore CRYSTAL 62L BOX & LID CLEAR 11495
£26.89
GBP 26.89 / Unit
Compare 184 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
00; 25375; Clear Lid 25L Box
£10.29
Compare 241 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Crystal Clear Long Storage Box with Lid 55L - Set of 2
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wham 80L Pink Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

A versatile storage option, this Wham 80L Pink Crystal Storage Box with Lid 4 Pack is the perfect storage accessory. This set of four high quality large 80-litre capacity storage boxes comes with a clip-on lid. The boxes are suitable for all around the home and workplace. These handy storage boxes are translucent, so the contents are easily visible. These storage boxes are best suited for displaying your craft accessories, bathroom toiletries, makeup, pantry goods, cleaning and laundry products, stationery or toys. These boxes are stackable when in use and nest when not. The storage boxes are made in the UK. Product dimensions 60 x 40 x 42cm.
£39.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)