Wham Crystal Tint Smoke 32L Underbed Storage Box & Lid 3 pack, Black

Wham Crystal Set of 5 Underbed Boxes & Lids, 32L Black

Wham Crystal Tint Smoke 32L Underbed Storage Box & Lid 3 pack, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wham Crystal 32L Underbed Box and Lid Pack of 3 Tint Smoke, Smoke

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wham 32L Smoke Crystal Storage Box with Lid 5 Pack

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Wham Crystal Set of 5 Boxes & Lids, 45L Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Whatmore CRYSTAL 62L BOX & LID CLEAR 11495
£26.89
GBP 26.89 / Unit
Compare 189 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
00; 25375; Clear Lid 25L Box
£10.29
Compare 241 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Crystal Clear Long Storage Box with Lid 55L - Set of 2
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wham Crystal Tint Smoke 32L Underbed Storage Box & Lid 3 pack, Black

Cheapest offer

A set of 3 high quality large 32 litre capacity storage box with clip on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace. Translucent to easily view contents. These boxes are stackable when in use and nest when not. Features and Benefits Made in UK Capacity: 32L Dimensions: 60 x 40 x 18cm Translucent to easily view contents Stackable when in use Nest when not in use Specifications Dimensions: H:18.0 x W:60.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:N/A Material: Plastic Model Number: 25100/3
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk